RS/DE
A.net/DE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
you RUN the place
1801 N Broom St, Wilmington, Delaware, 19802, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Liam Magerr
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Emrey Christmas City Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 29th 2012, 10:29pm
Comments
Emrey Christmas City Relays
- Dec 29, 2012
Philip Rauch Fieldhouse, Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Annville-Cleona
Bangor Area Senior
Bethlehem Catholic
Brandywine
Cardinal O'Hara
Cedar Cliff
Charter School of Wilmington
Christiana
Concord
Delaware Military Academy
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Dover
Easton Area
Ephrata
Freedom
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Hempfield (3)
Homer Center
Liberty
Methacton
Montclair Kimberley
Nazareth Area
New Hope - Solebury
Newark
North Hunterdon
North Pocono
North Warren Reg
Northampton
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Notre Dame Green Pond
Palmerton Area
Parkland Senior
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Pennridge
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Phillipsburg
Pittston Area
Pleasant Valley
Pottsgrove
Radnor
Reading
Red Lion Area
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Schuylkill Valley
Shamokin Area Senior
Souderton Area
Southern Lehigh
Spring Ford
Springside S
Tamaqua Area
Trinity (Camp Hill)
Tunkhannock Area
Whitehall
William Penn
World Commun
Youngsville
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Kegan
Pleasant Valley
07.18
nwi
1
2
Bouges, Raekwon
Dover
07.22
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Anthony
William Penn
07.24
nwi
1
4
Mosley, Mark
Youngsville
07.31
nwi
1
5
Class, Michael
Pennridge
07.36
nwi
1
6
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
07.41
nwi
1
7
Kim, John
Pennridge
07.49
nwi
1
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bouges, Raekwon
Dover
07.23
nwi
5
2
Bray, Kegan
Pleasant Valley
07.25
nwi
3
3
Watkins, Anthony
William Penn
07.30
nwi
6
3
Class, Michael
Pennridge
07.30
nwi
1
5
Barnett, Matt
Southern Lehigh
07.32
nwi
2
6
Mosley, Mark
Youngsville
07.36
nwi
4
7
Kim, John
Pennridge
07.39
nwi
7
8
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
07.40
nwi
5
9
Mellete, Mark
Youngsville
07.43
nwi
4
9
Mosley, Morgan
Youngsville
07.43
nwi
6
11
Wright, Deon
Dover
07.50
nwi
2
12
Buckworth, Rodrick
Newark
07.53
nwi
8
12
Phillips, Stephen
Reading
07.53
nwi
2
14
Goodwin, Bernard
Brandywine
07.60
nwi
1
15
Severino, Roanderson
Reading
07.61
nwi
8
15
Green, Elijah
Paul M. Hodgson
07.61
nwi
5
17
Buffalo, Javier
World Commun
07.63
nwi
3
18
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
07.64
nwi
8
18
Goldsborough, Zarif
William Penn
07.64
nwi
5
20
Brown, Taufiq
World Commun
07.65
nwi
4
21
Goodman, Jacob
New Hope - Soleb
07.67
nwi
8
22
Davis, Tyler
Northampton
07.68
nwi
3
23
Burrier, Chris
Nazareth Area
07.69
nwi
4
24
Mullings, Brandon
Easton Area
07.72
nwi
6
24
Whitlock, Jou
Reading
07.72
nwi
8
26
PIERSON, RYAN
Spring Ford
07.74
nwi
7
27
Alkeyne, Aaron
Freedom
07.76
nwi
6
28
Lehman, Pat
Salesianum
07.77
nwi
5
28
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
07.77
nwi
1
30
Taylor, Carter
Nazareth Area
07.81
nwi
6
31
Biege, Austin
Bethlehem Cathol
07.83
nwi
7
32
Henry, Nathan
Phillipsburg
07.84
nwi
3
33
Carrig, Austin
Spring Ford
07.86
nwi
8
34
Edwardson, Kyle
New Hope - Soleb
07.93
nwi
8
34
Jackson, Jordan
Newark
07.93
nwi
2
36
Leonartaris, Tony
North Warren Reg
07.98
nwi
3
37
Jackson, Khaleem
Spring Ford
08.06
nwi
1
38
Fleschar, Alex
New Hope - Soleb
08.08
nwi
2
39
Wallace, Antonio
Pennridge
08.09
nwi
8
40
Lugo, Josh
Easton Area
08.15
nwi
7
40
Musgnung, John
Southern Lehigh
08.15
nwi
7
42
Schumaker, Jared
Southern Lehigh
08.19
nwi
1
43
Miller, Draven
Shamokin Area Se
08.32
nwi
5
44
Texidor, Jeremie
Easton Area
08.63
nwi
1
45
Seiple, Dakota
Red Lion Area
08.73
nwi
7
46
Lee, Casey
Paul M. Hodgson
09.18
nwi
4
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bray, Kegan
Pleasant Valley
23.51
nwi
12
2
Wright, Deon
Dover
23.78
nwi
12
3
Horton, Tyler
Bethlehem Cathol
23.85
nwi
12
4
Lipsky, Tanner
Nazareth Area
23.89
nwi
11
5
Lawler, Roy
Charter School o
24.09
nwi
11
6
Firuta, Matt
Pennridge
24.41
nwi
5
7
Fry, Evan
Phillipsburg
24.54
nwi
6
8
Williams, Luke
Pennridge
24.57
nwi
8
9
Buffalo, Javier
World Commun
24.69
nwi
3
10
Hagerty, Kyle
Pennridge
24.73
nwi
7
11
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
24.76
nwi
4
11
Serian, John
North Hunterdon
24.76
nwi
12
13
Burrier, Chris
Nazareth Area
24.81
nwi
7
14
Jones, Josh
Red Lion Area
24.88
nwi
6
14
Spaulding, Adrian
William Penn
24.88
nwi
10
16
DIAZ, TOM
Reading
24.99
nwi
12
17
Velez, Juan
Phillipsburg
25.00
nwi
4
18
Lambert, Kiyair
Phillipsburg
25.08
nwi
7
19
Dixon, Kenneth
Dover
25.16
nwi
8
20
Attoh, Roland
Newark
25.21
nwi
3
21
Lee, Casey
Paul M. Hodgson
25.27
nwi
9
22
Ruane, Sean
Salesianum
25.31
nwi
10
23
Simonds, Alex
Salesianum
25.33
nwi
7
24
Adelyne, Andros
Freedom
25.36
nwi
7
25
Goodman, Jacob
New Hope - Soleb
25.39
nwi
5
26
Mason, Andrew
Annville-Cleona
25.40
nwi
4
27
Davis, Tyler
Northampton
25.45
nwi
8
28
Kozar, Michael
New Hope - Soleb
25.58
nwi
3
29
Keshon, Hutchinson
Reading
25.60
nwi
1
30
Polk, Eric
Charter School o
25.67
nwi
6
31
Roper, Walter
North Hunterdon
25.73
nwi
9
31
Fleschar, Alex
New Hope - Soleb
25.73
nwi
4
31
LaCava, Eric
Spring Ford
25.73
nwi
4
34
Stephens, Conner
North Warren Reg
25.90
nwi
10
35
Flatts, Tony
Freedom
25.96
nwi
2
36
Miller, Joshua
Spring Ford
25.99
nwi
5
37
Blackman, Alsharif
Easton Area
26.28
nwi
5
37
Goodwin, Bernard
Brandywine
26.28
nwi
2
39
Massullo, Mike
Pleasant Valley
26.42
nwi
9
40
Carroll, Reggie
William Penn
26.43
nwi
3
41
Gill, Jonathan
Freedom
26.46
nwi
1
42
Seiple, Dakota
Red Lion Area
26.52
nwi
2
43
Gioino, Nick
North Warren Reg
26.67
nwi
8
44
Wolferz, Cody
North Hunterdon
26.71
nwi
3
45
Gardner, Matthew
Newark
26.73
nwi
2
46
Haffey, James
Salesianum
26.88
nwi
8
47
Johnson, David
Charter School o
27.38
nwi
1
48
Wisher, Donyae
Dover
27.47
nwi
2
49
Leonartaris, Tony
North Warren Reg
27.77
nwi
7
50
Ramos, Jaime
Reading
28.00
nwi
1
51
Lacen, Alexis
Newark
28.04
nwi
2
52
Fersch, Jacob
Brandywine
30.40
nwi
1
53
Mullings, Brandon
Easton Area
31.53
nwi
4
--
Lugo, Josh
Easton Area
DQ
nwi
5
--
Outlaw, Dejuan
Paul M. Hodgson
DQ
nwi
5
--
Colley, Josh
Tunkhannock Area
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenderowicz, Nick
Pennridge
51.97
11
2
White, Mark
Brandywine
52.18
10
3
Mason, Ben
Annville-Cleona
52.41
11
4
Bouges, Raekwon
Dover
52.42
11
5
MUSETTI, ADAM
Spring Ford
52.59
10
6
Lipsky, Tanner
Nazareth Area
52.63
10
7
Watkins, Anthony
William Penn
53.24
11
8
LeMon, Evan
Newark
53.46
11
9
Bergy, Colin
Southern Lehigh
53.72
10
10
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
54.16
8
11
Batts, Argo
William Penn
54.47
11
12
Lehman, Pat
Salesianum
54.56
8
13
Buckworth, Rodrick
Newark
54.97
9
14
Lawler, Roy
Charter School o
55.38
8
15
Masgai, Alex
Pennridge
55.76
8
16
Buffalo, Javier
World Commun
56.01
7
17
McClusick, Colin
New Hope - Soleb
56.10
7
18
Vavala, Phil
Salesianum
56.19
8
19
Williams, Shane
Shamokin Area Se
56.27
9
20
Schaeffer, Andrew
Bethlehem Cathol
56.30
9
21
Wahnon, Jacob
Easton Area
56.47
4
22
Polk, Eric
Charter School o
56.82
6
23
Biege, Austin
Bethlehem Cathol
57.18
9
24
Natale, Matt
Pleasant Valley
57.44
6
25
Brown, Taufiq
World Commun
57.79
2
26
Gordon, Ethan
Pleasant Valley
57.80
2
27
Weaver, Brian
Red Lion Area
57.97
6
28
Serian, John
North Hunterdon
58.09
7
29
Johnson, Joe
Youngsville
58.15
5
30
Edwardson, Kyle
New Hope - Soleb
58.20
5
31
Mulatre, Ricardo
Easton Area
58.21
5
32
Jaronsky, David
North Warren Reg
58.60
5
33
Keller, Alex
Red Lion Area
58.90
6
34
Milligan, Devin
Freedom
58.91
2
35
Moran, Alex
Pennridge
59.46
5
36
Kalinovich, Andrew
New Hope - Soleb
59.70
3
37
Spirk, John
Bethlehem Cathol
59.85
2
38
Chen, Anthony
Phillipsburg
59.97
6
39
Galiardi, Michael
Spring Ford
1:00.11
4
40
Francis, Janaj
Brandywine
1:00.42
3
41
Mwaniki, Daniel
Newark
1:01.14
8
42
Okonkwo, Rapheal
Dover
1:01.24
5
43
Wright, Brian
North Hunterdon
1:01.66
7
44
Meade, James
Dover
1:02.16
3
45
Clinkscale, Larry
Paul M. Hodgson
1:02.39
4
46
Familia, Juan
Reading
1:03.02
2
47
Davis, Jayvon
Paul M. Hodgson
1:03.16
4
48
Mitchell, Charles
Youngsville
1:03.83
1
49
Oritz, Anthony
Freedom
1:04.49
1
50
Cassidy, Liam
Notre Dame Green
1:06.20
3
51
Gonzales, Graham
Reading
1:17.61
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logue, Joseph
Pennridge
1:57.79
1
2
Braxton, Rudolph
Paul M. Hodgson
2:05.59
1
3
Masgai, Joe
Pennridge
2:05.80
1
4
Casini, Joseph
Salesianum
2:06.27
1
5
Abert, Colin
Easton Area
2:06.63
1
6
Wathen, John
Pleasant Valley
2:07.09
1
7
O'Such, David
Spring Ford
2:07.44
1
8
Carroll, Ronnie
William Penn
2:08.06
1
9
Wilson, Jarod
Newark
2:08.07
1
10
Ciritella, Mark
Salesianum
2:08.17
1
11
Gerhart, Kyle
Newark
2:08.39
1
12
McGinty, Ryan
Southern Lehigh
2:09.20
1
13
Wolfe, Shawn
Annville-Cleona
2:10.93
1
14
House, Greg
New Hope - Soleb
2:11.91
1
15
Baker, Kobe
William Penn
2:12.70
1
16
Leonhardt, Michael
Whitehall
2:14.32
1
17
Duffy, Mike
Bethlehem Cathol
2:14.90
1
18
Chillakuru, Yesh
Charter School o
2:15.19
1
19
Eiserle, Charlie
North Warren Reg
2:15.99
1
20
Smith, Alex
Ephrata
2:16.20
1
21
Degaetano, Angelo
Bethlehem Cathol
2:16.70
1
22
Burns, Daniel
North Warren Reg
2:17.17
1
23
Familia, Juan
Reading
2:18.26
1
24
Fulcomer, Noah
Pleasant Valley
2:18.44
1
25
Walsh, Patrick
Spring Ford
2:18.52
1
26
Smith, Kevin
Dover
2:19.86
1
27
Finizio, Christian
Phillipsburg
2:20.10
1
28
Alfieri, Jacob
Easton Area
2:20.22
1
29
Pineda, Stefano
Charter School o
2:20.49
1
30
McLaughlin, Ryan
Youngsville
2:21.83
1
31
Mugavero, Dave
North Hunterdon
2:22.96
1
32
Monroe, James
Dover
2:33.67
1
33
Jones, George
Paul M. Hodgson
2:36.78
1
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hally, Pat
Salesianum
4:31.48
1
2
Taggert, Cory
Phillipsburg
4:36.48
1
3
Fontal, Ken
Newark
4:38.49
1
4
Schulberger, Matt
Pennridge
4:40.46
1
5
Magerr, Liam
Salesianum
4:40.68
1
6
O'Connor, Nolan
Charter School o
4:41.02
1
7
McCoy, Eamon
Brandywine
4:49.91
1
8
Pardoe, Nathaniel
Red Lion Area
4:51.29
1
9
Wolde, Samuel
Ephrata
4:51.48
1
10
Lopez, Jason
Freedom
4:52.62
1
11
Pearson, Liam
North Hunterdon
4:53.69
1
12
Leehan, Charles
Youngsville
4:56.28
1
13
Bogardo, Robbie
Freedom
4:57.21
1
14
Pardoe, Josh
Red Lion Area
4:57.43
1
15
Lapsansky, Kevin
Easton Area
4:58.97
1
16
Kitson, Chris
Newark
4:59.22
1
17
Kopach, Michael
Nazareth Area
5:00.21
1
18
Sergison, Matt
North Hunterdon
5:01.22
1
19
Whittle, Matt
Youngsville
5:01.77
1
20
Collins, Paul
Nazareth Area
5:03.45
1
21
Heininger, Matt
Spring Ford
5:06.09
1
22
Tripp, Sam
North Warren Reg
5:08.16
1
23
Caldwell, Michael
Easton Area
5:08.39
1
24
Larkin, Alex
Pleasant Valley
5:08.42
1
25
Hudson, Khalen
Dover
5:11.71
1
26
Musco, Justin
Pennridge
5:13.38
1
27
Bravo, Daniel
Reading
5:14.18
1
28
Studevant, Nicholas
William Penn
5:14.68
1
29
Johnstone, Derek
North Warren Reg
5:18.61
1
30
Peechatka, Shane
Pleasant Valley
5:21.07
1
31
Fogel, Devon
Notre Dame Green
5:27.22
1
32
Buchannan, Auston
William Penn
5:27.86
1
33
Trella, Eric
Ephrata
5:29.97
1
34
Walsh, Harry
Youngsville
5:40.24
1
35
Spencer, Adam
Dover
5:42.66
1
36
Gosciniak, Alex
Notre Dame Green
5:45.42
1
37
Santanasto, Domenic
Bethlehem Cathol
5:49.88
1
38
Tobin, Michael
Brandywine
5:54.55
1
--
Tuntivate, Kieran
Charter School o
DQ
1
Mens Mile Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slavin, Seth
Pleasant Valley
5:32.63
1
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuntivate, Kieran
Charter School o
9:23.10
1
2
LeNoir, Collin
Salesianum
9:31.00
1
3
O'Connor, Nolan
Charter School o
9:36.10
1
4
Ziegler, Ben
Freedom
9:37.00
1
5
DiMarco, Matt
Phillipsburg
9:47.70
1
6
Foli, Anthony
Easton Area
11:48.70
1
--
Henderson, Jeff
Pennridge
NT
1
--
Pardoe, Josh
Red Lion Area
NT
1
--
Wrede, Doug
Phillipsburg
NT
1
--
Buskirk, Mason
Pleasant Valley
NT
1
--
Falcone, James
Spring Ford
NT
1
--
CASSIDY, MICHAEL
Spring Ford
NT
1
--
Studevant, Nicholas
William Penn
NT
1
--
Apostolico, Anthony
Salesianum
NT
1
--
Mosebrook, Isaac
Southern Lehigh
NT
1
--
Holveck, Brandon
Newark
NT
1
--
Henderson, Colin
Nazareth Area
NT
1
--
Milham, Andrew
Newark
NT
1
--
Wolde, Samuel
Ephrata
NT
1
--
Dewey, Chris
Youngsville
NT
1
--
Kelly, Chris
Freedom
NT
1
--
Phillips, Spencer
Northampton
NT
1
--
Eiserle, Charlie
North Warren Reg
NT
1
--
Has, Alex
Pennridge
NT
1
--
Carosi, Andrew
North Hunterdon
NT
1
--
Harrell, Mark
North Hunterdon
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Tyler
Bethlehem Cathol
08.29
nwi
1
2
Hertzog, Eric
Tamaqua Area
08.31
nwi
1
3
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
08.52
nwi
1
4
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
08.80
nwi
1
5
Wright, Deon
Dover
08.84
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Carter
Nazareth Area
08.86
nwi
1
7
Lambert, Kiyair
Phillipsburg
08.98
nwi
1
8
Trauger, Colby
Pennridge
09.12
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horton, Tyler
Bethlehem Cathol
08.37
nwi
1
2
Hertzog, Eric
Tamaqua Area
08.38
nwi
2
3
Deliseo, Ronnie
Pittston Area
08.61
nwi
2
4
Wright, Deon
Dover
08.84
nwi
3
5
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
08.85
nwi
2
6
Lambert, Kiyair
Phillipsburg
08.93
nwi
2
7
Taylor, Carter
Nazareth Area
08.95
nwi
4
8
Robinson, Jordan
Dover
08.96
nwi
4
9
Trauger, Colby
Pennridge
09.12
nwi
3
10
Ope, Kenny
William Penn
09.27
nwi
1
11
Hunter, Brandon
Brandywine
09.32
nwi
1
12
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
09.34
nwi
2
13
Hernandez, Felix
Reading
09.77
nwi
3
14
Thompson, Greg
Southern Lehigh
09.90
nwi
1
15
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
09.95
nwi
3
16
Watson, Myles
Newark
10.27
nwi
1
16
Spirk, John
Bethlehem Cathol
10.27
nwi
3
18
Wolferz, Cody
North Hunterdon
10.28
nwi
4
19
Mosebrook, Jacob
Southern Lehigh
10.58
nwi
2
20
Wahnon, Jacob
Easton Area
10.67
nwi
4
20
Polk, Eric
Charter School o
10.67
nwi
1
22
Filosa, John
Salesianum
11.77
nwi
1
23
Oritz, Anthony
Freedom
12.02
nwi
4
24
Ramos, Jaime
Reading
12.17
nwi
2
25
Milligan, Devin
Freedom
13.38
nwi
3
--
Noel, Jeron
Pennridge
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagerty
,
Kim
,
Trauger
,
Hagerty
Pennridge
1:34.65
4
2
Mitchell
,
Johnson
,
Mosley
,
Mosley
Concord
1:36.54
4
3
Diaz
,
Phillips
,
Hernande
,
Severino
Reading
1:38.67
4
4
Goldsbor
,
Watkins
,
Louisair
,
Carroll
William Penn
1:40.00
4
5
Outlaw
,
Lee
,
Saunders
,
Green
Paul M. Hodgson
1:41.62
3
6
Schrom
,
Kramer
,
Nolt
,
Striver
Ephrata
1:42.25
2
7
Weiss
,
McNeil
,
LaCava
,
Gouveia
Spring Ford
1:42.63
3
8
Lawler
,
Pineda
,
Polk
,
Johnson
Charter School o
1:43.37
3
9
Wiecheck
,
Vavala
,
Simonds
,
Haffey
Salesianum
1:43.65
2
10
Bonelli
,
Clifton
,
Meade
,
Okonkwo
Dover
1:44.21
3
11
Nelson
,
Yeai
,
Caldwell
,
Abu
World Commun
1:44.64
1
12
Flatts
,
Oritz
,
Alkeyne
,
Gill
Freedom
1:46.63
1
13
Moonan
,
Hargrove
,
Luna
,
Young
Pottsgrove
1:48.29
4
14
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:51.16
1
15
Mosebroo
,
Schumake
,
Tabor
,
Fiscella
Southern Lehigh
1:51.53
1
16
Zannah
,
Frazier
,
Spencer
,
Wise
Newark
1:52.61
2
17
Henry
,
Sylverne
,
Doll
,
Redondo
Phillipsburg
1:53.22
1
18
Palmer
,
Jones
,
Keller
,
Morton
Red Lion Area
1:53.45
2
19
Badlowsk
,
Bryant
,
Griffin
,
Lubanski
North Warren Reg
2:01.27
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim
,
Trauger
,
Class
,
Logue
Pennridge
3:29.07
1
2
Diaz
,
Phillips
,
Hernande
,
Severino
Reading
3:39.12
1
3
Musetti
,
Lundi
,
Pierson
,
Bush
Spring Ford
3:43.84
1
4
Gleason
,
Magerr
,
Casini
,
Ciritell
Salesianum
3:44.88
1
5
Chen
,
Taggert
,
Fry
,
Finizio
Phillipsburg
3:52.23
1
6
Watson
,
Karpov
,
Mwaniki
,
Kalaj
Newark
4:14.65
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Jumbo Elliott High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruder
,
Masgai
,
Halteman
,
Schulber
Pennridge
8:37.66
1
2
Fontal
,
Gerhart
,
LeMon
,
Wilson
Newark
8:40.48
1
3
Grunewal
,
Hughes
,
Baldo
,
Monahan
Salesianum
8:47.62
1
4
Park
,
Ziegler
,
Lopez
,
Bogardo
Freedom
9:01.24
1
5
Porth
,
Murray
,
Turk
,
Monroe
Charter School o
9:15.51
1
6
Quinn
,
Davis
,
Reed
,
Linahan
Spring Ford
9:30.52
1
7
Relay Team
Easton Area
9:43.17
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins
,
Batts
,
Carroll
,
Carroll
William Penn
3:49.95
3
2
White
,
Hunter
,
Borrelli
,
Mansaray
Brandywine
3:50.33
3
3
Pardoe
,
Haight
,
Palmer
,
Jones
Red Lion Area
3:59.08
1
4
Trauger
,
Williams
,
Gunderso
,
Masgai
Pennridge
3:59.32
3
5
Phillips
,
Johnson
,
Rosario
,
Baez
Reading
4:01.46
3
6
Schrom
,
Kramer
,
Nguyen
,
Smith
Ephrata
4:03.47
2
7
Galiardi
,
Gouveia
,
Connelly
,
Jackson
Spring Ford
4:06.09
3
8
Moonan
,
Hargrove
,
Luna
,
Young
Pottsgrove
4:14.76
2
9
Burns
,
Jaronsky
,
Stephens
,
Stevens
North Warren Reg
4:20.18
1
10
Karpov
,
Douglas
,
Kitson
,
Morjana
Newark
4:24.61
1
11
Relay Team
Easton Area
4:25.31
2
12
O'Leary
,
Tse
,
Suchyi
,
Vinson
Charter School o
4:39.94
2
--
Nelson
,
Yeai
,
Caldwell
,
Abu
World Commun
DQ
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Folsom
,
Seibert
,
Mugavero
,
Roper
North Hunterdon
2:38.63
1
2
Kitson
,
Choi
,
Ropp
,
Gill
Newark
2:38.69
1
3
Kozar
,
McClusic
,
Kalinovi
,
House
New Hope - Soleb
2:39.63
1
4
Larkin
,
Bray
,
Natale
,
Wathen
Pleasant Valley
2:39.67
1
5
Park
,
Kelly
,
Ziegler
,
Lopez
Freedom
2:40.26
1
6
Bachman
,
Wolfe
,
Mason
,
Mason
Annville-Cleona
2:41.52
1
7
Faust
,
Hawk
,
Burgoyne
,
Markulic
Nazareth Area
2:41.93
1
8
Chillaku
,
Porth
,
Tse
,
Murray
Charter School o
2:42.22
1
9
Cassidy
,
Quinn
,
Walsh
,
Davis
Spring Ford
2:46.37
1
10
Relay Team
Saint Joseph's P
2:46.64
1
11
Gleason
,
Blow
,
Monahan
,
Higley
Salesianum
2:49.09
1
12
Walsh
,
Dewey
,
Davis
,
Maqsudi
Concord
2:54.22
1
13
Wallace
,
Moran
,
Gunderso
,
Darlak
Pennridge
12:32.19
1
14
Bonelli
,
Monroe
,
Meade
,
Okonkwo
Dover
13:26.18
1
15
Brereton
,
Clinksca
,
Davis
,
Braxton
Paul M. Hodgson
13:46.51
1
Mens Shot Put Doug Pollard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coon, Jason
Schuylkill Valle
58-10.25
(17.94m)
1
2
ARNOTT, EVAN
Schuylkill Valle
57-11.25
(17.66m)
1
3
Knaub, Joshua
North Hunterdon
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
4
DeCesaris, Kory
Northampton
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
5
Filippone, JD
Salesianum
45-05.75
(13.86m)
1
6
Williams, Zach
Paul M. Hodgson
43-08.25
(13.32m)
1
7
Paisker, Mitch
North Hunterdon
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
8
Covello, Salvatore
Easton Area
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
9
Berkman, Sam
Salesianum
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
10
Fenon, Jarrett
Northampton
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
11
Manning, John
Spring Ford
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
12
Velekei, Devin
Easton Area
35-08.75
(10.89m)
1
13
Hanley, David
Saint Joseph's P
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
14
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
Youngsville
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
15
Wilson, Brandon
Dover
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
16
Johnson, Alexandrian
Reading
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
17
Williams, Jamal
Brandywine
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
18
Cheng, Julian
Newark
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
19
Mellete, Zachary
Youngsville
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
20
Marchese, Cody
Pottsgrove
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
21
Rios, Christian
Ephrata
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
22
Sylverne, Galy
Phillipsburg
31-03.75
(9.54m)
1
23
Armstrong, Ian
Brandywine
30-01.25
(9.18m)
1
24
Jackson, Mekhi
Spring Ford
28-01.75
(8.58m)
1
25
Stanley, Jalin
William Penn
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
26
Brown, Devon
William Penn
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
27
Abrams, Jahmere
Youngsville
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
28
Lewis, Jared
Salesianum
0.25m
(0'9.75)
1
29
Jachosky, Hunter
Northampton
0.25m
(0'9.75)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skelton, Nicholas
North Hunterdon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
White, Mark
Brandywine
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Horton, Tyler
Bethlehem Cathol
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Lundi, Yousef
Spring Ford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Dehkes, Peter
North Hunterdon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Attoh, Roland
Newark
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Mason, Andrew
Annville-Cleona
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Miller, Nick
Salesianum
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Wiechecki, Tj
Salesianum
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Meade, James
Dover
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Watson, Myles
Newark
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Glackin, Nicholas
Easton Area
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Bob Burdette High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hay, Nolan
Parkland Senior
22-00.75
(6.72m)
nwi
1
2
Dawson, Zach
Dover
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Jordan
Dover
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
4
Horton, Tyler
Bethlehem Cathol
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Keron
Dover
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
6
Colley, Josh
Tunkhannock Area
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Hagerty, Kyle
Pennridge
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
8
Haight, Seth
Red Lion Area
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
9
Garland, Josh
Easton Area
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
10
Ope, Kenny
William Penn
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
11
Milligan, Devin
Freedom
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Jordan
Newark
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
13
Henry, Nathan
Phillipsburg
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
14
Keller, Alex
Red Lion Area
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
15
Keshon, Hutchinson
Reading
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
16
Redondo, Hunter
Phillipsburg
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
17
Harewood, Trevor
Liberty
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
18
Tabor, Mitch
Southern Lehigh
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
19
Lacen, Alexis
Newark
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hay, Nolan
Parkland Senior
43-00.75
(13.13m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Keron
Dover
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
3
Ope, Kenny
William Penn
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
4
Colley, Josh
Tunkhannock Area
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
5
Garland, Josh
Easton Area
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
6
LaCava, Eric
Spring Ford
38-09.75
(11.83m)
nwi
1
7
Moonan, Morgan
Pottsgrove
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
8
Nguyen, Alex
Ephrata
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
9
Hagerty, Kyle
Pennridge
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
--
Dawson, Zach
Dover
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Jim Gibbons High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adamcik, Erik
North Hunterdon
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
1
Shaeffer, Brian
Saint Joseph's P
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Knowles, Trevor
North Hunterdon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
PIERSON, RYAN
Spring Ford
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Guelich, Austin
Bangor Area Seni
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Darris
Palmerton Area
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Hurst, Nolan
Saint Joseph's P
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Lazar, Eli
Northern York (D
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Akinmoladun, Oluwaseun
William Penn
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Weaver, Brian
Red Lion Area
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Goldsborough, Zarif
William Penn
NH
(--)
1
--
Bush, Jerry
Phillipsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Wyant, Jordan
Cedar Cliff
NH
(--)
1
--
Bale, Philip
Salesianum
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
07.93
nwi
1
2
Higgin, Chantal
William Penn
08.18
nwi
1
3
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
08.23
nwi
1
4
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
08.25
nwi
1
5
Chapman, Taylor
Pennridge
08.26
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Fatima
Methacton
08.38
nwi
1
7
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
08.44
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Hillary
Reading
08.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
07.90
nwi
8
2
Higgin, Chantal
William Penn
08.16
nwi
8
3
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
08.33
nwi
1
4
Chapman, Taylor
Pennridge
08.34
nwi
2
5
Boyd, Fatima
Methacton
08.45
nwi
3
6
Thomas, Hillary
Reading
08.50
nwi
4
7
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
08.51
nwi
9
7
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
08.51
nwi
7
9
Williams, Ashley
Easton Area
08.53
nwi
9
9
Pfautz, Moriah
Ephrata
08.53
nwi
5
11
Jackson, Anitra
Cardinal O'Hara
08.57
nwi
4
12
Birch, Shania
Cardinal O'Hara
08.63
nwi
3
12
Thomas, Stephanie
Reading
08.63
nwi
1
14
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
08.64
nwi
4
15
McMillan, Traniece
Phillipsburg
08.65
nwi
8
16
Jardine, Myasia
Paul M. Hodgson
08.67
nwi
4
17
Fee, Tranae
Brandywine
08.69
nwi
2
18
Meade, Emily
Nazareth Area
08.70
nwi
3
18
Foster, Carly
Methacton
08.70
nwi
1
20
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
08.71
nwi
9
21
Anderton, Tiazia
Dover
08.72
nwi
2
21
Pearson, Ja'Lyia
Christiana
08.72
nwi
8
23
Keenan, Destiny
Bethlehem Cathol
08.73
nwi
6
23
Chen, Jackie
Radnor
08.73
nwi
1
25
Williams, Courtney
William Penn
08.74
nwi
3
26
Reed, Ashley
Easton Area
08.78
nwi
5
27
McClatchy, Brooke
Radnor
08.80
nwi
2
28
Dhilwayo-Vaitl, Cassandr
Ephrata
08.81
nwi
8
29
Flaim, Natalie
Ephrata
08.82
nwi
5
29
Godsey, Taylor
Cardinal O'Hara
08.82
nwi
9
31
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
08.83
nwi
2
32
Abrams, Jen
Radnor
08.87
nwi
3
33
Neupauer, Dana
Bethlehem Cathol
08.92
nwi
5
34
Northinton, Jayla
Freedom
09.03
nwi
1
35
Schmitt, Kylie
Southern Lehigh
09.07
nwi
3
36
Blackwell, Shakeria
Christiana
09.11
nwi
9
37
Williams, Essence
Reading
09.15
nwi
8
38
Major, Khaleema
Pennridge
09.19
nwi
1
39
Holland, Caleigh
North Warren Reg
09.20
nwi
4
40
Oehlert, Elina
Spring Ford
09.22
nwi
7
41
Morris, Destinee
Newark
09.25
nwi
4
42
Corvino, Gina
Bethlehem Cathol
09.33
nwi
5
43
Fernandez, Heidy
Freedom
09.34
nwi
4
44
Fiel, Rachel
Notre Dame Green
09.36
nwi
5
45
Prioleau, Taahirah
Philadelphia HS
09.37
nwi
5
46
Williams, Shaquiera
Newark
09.38
nwi
9
47
Patterson, Mary
Southern Lehigh
09.39
nwi
6
48
Chaikalis, Athena
Easton Area
09.50
nwi
1
49
Kessler, Anna
Red Lion Area
09.62
nwi
8
50
Riley, Emily
North Warren Reg
09.66
nwi
9
51
Prioleau, Aamirah
Philadelphia HS
09.76
nwi
7
52
Butler, Kim
Christiana
09.93
nwi
6
53
Smith, Abby
Newark
11.28
nwi
7
54
Davis, Amira
Paul M. Hodgson
12.09
nwi
6
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
26.73
nwi
12
2
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
27.18
nwi
12
3
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
27.80
nwi
8
4
Buckley, Savannah
Easton Area
27.97
nwi
12
5
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
28.24
nwi
10
6
Latourette, Arielle
Easton Area
28.40
nwi
8
7
Brixen, Elizabeth
Charter School o
28.44
nwi
11
8
Boyd, Fatima
Methacton
28.46
nwi
10
9
Foster, Carly
Methacton
28.85
nwi
11
10
George, Alexandra
Easton Area
28.87
nwi
7
11
Copeland, Asya
Brandywine
28.91
nwi
10
12
Keir, Kayla
Cardinal O'Hara
29.08
nwi
11
13
Thomas, Emily
Phillipsburg
29.11
nwi
11
14
Fee, Tranae
Brandywine
29.23
nwi
8
15
Bergey, Katelyn
Southern Lehigh
29.34
nwi
5
16
Simpson, Zoe
Spring Ford
29.40
nwi
6
17
Winter, Britany
Cardinal O'Hara
29.42
nwi
7
18
Williams, Courtney
William Penn
29.43
nwi
6
19
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
29.47
nwi
9
20
Fenerty, Morgan
Spring Ford
29.54
nwi
9
21
Martin, Keirsten
Cardinal O'Hara
29.67
nwi
9
22
Neupauer, Dana
Bethlehem Cathol
29.93
nwi
11
22
Thomas, Aliyah
Newark
29.93
nwi
9
24
Berkel, Adia
Brandywine
29.97
nwi
5
25
Brevoort, Nicole
Charter School o
30.00
nwi
7
26
Young, Lexi
North Warren Reg
30.05
nwi
8
27
Dhilwayo-Vaitl, Cassandr
Ephrata
30.07
nwi
6
28
Flaim, Natalie
Ephrata
30.14
nwi
4
29
McClatchy, Brooke
Radnor
30.16
nwi
4
30
Smith, Ariel
Ephrata
30.17
nwi
6
31
Connelly, Rachel
Spring Ford
30.22
nwi
3
31
Paraskewicz, Katie
Charter School o
30.22
nwi
4
33
Cloutier, McKenzie
New Hope - Soleb
30.32
nwi
5
34
Schmitt, Kylie
Southern Lehigh
30.55
nwi
4
35
Abrams, Jen
Radnor
30.64
nwi
4
36
Jardine, Myasia
Paul M. Hodgson
30.81
nwi
7
37
Powers, Taylor
Pittston Area
31.21
nwi
7
38
Ferguson, Leah
Christiana
31.28
nwi
2
39
Marks, Sarah
Southern Lehigh
31.29
nwi
2
40
Shucavage, Rachel
North Warren Reg
31.40
nwi
5
41
Murphy, Kezia
World Commun
31.45
nwi
3
42
Blackwell, Shakeria
Christiana
31.71
nwi
2
43
Savage, Niara
Souderton Area
31.75
nwi
1
44
Northinton, Jayla
Freedom
31.98
nwi
1
45
Corvino, Gina
Bethlehem Cathol
32.21
nwi
8
46
Binning, Amanda
Newark
32.44
nwi
2
47
Riley, Emily
North Warren Reg
32.94
nwi
4
48
Landry, Rebecca
Dover
33.07
nwi
2
49
Fernandez, Heidy
Freedom
33.51
nwi
1
50
Davis, Amira
Paul M. Hodgson
33.99
nwi
3
51
McKenzie, Allison
Red Lion Area
34.22
nwi
5
52
Lucas, Kelsey
Souderton Area
35.52
nwi
1
53
O'Shea, Caya
Phillipsburg
35.82
nwi
9
54
Baptiste, Michelle
Reading
36.03
nwi
1
55
Pinales, Rebecca
Newark
36.18
nwi
2
56
Pearson, Ja'Lyia
Christiana
36.61
nwi
6
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadwater, Brooklynn
Springside S
1:01.76
9
2
Witmer, Mary
Ephrata
1:02.97
9
3
Davis, Drew
Springside S
1:03.74
9
4
West, Jennifer
Cardinal O'Hara
1:04.53
8
5
Patrick, Alex
Cardinal O'Hara
1:04.59
8
6
Sherman, Hailey
Methacton
1:05.91
7
7
Martin, Keirsten
Cardinal O'Hara
1:05.94
9
8
Reed, Ashley
Easton Area
1:06.22
7
9
Berkel, Adia
Brandywine
1:06.52
6
10
Young, Lexi
North Warren Reg
1:06.88
9
11
Bongiovanni, Zoe
Methacton
1:07.01
7
12
Moore, Casey
Charter School o
1:07.24
5
13
Krueger, Maggie
Spring Ford
1:07.60
6
14
Trotman, Trelsie
World Commun
1:08.56
5
15
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
1:08.57
7
16
Anderton, Tiazia
Dover
1:08.65
5
17
Hickson, Miannie
William Penn
1:08.86
6
18
White, Jada
Philadelphia HS
1:08.89
8
19
Ross, Alaina
Red Lion Area
1:09.13
5
20
BAUMGARTNER, KRISTEN
Spring Ford
1:09.14
5
21
Holland, Caleigh
North Warren Reg
1:09.32
3
22
Beckham, Eeliyah
Christiana
1:09.38
6
23
Lucidonio, Ashley
Methacton
1:09.54
7
24
Steinmetz, Hayley
Phillipsburg
1:09.81
2
25
Massaro, Blake
Radnor
1:10.59
3
26
Wong, Kirsten
Spring Ford
1:10.87
5
27
Copeland, Asya
Brandywine
1:10.97
6
28
Ayers, Lashawn
Philadelphia HS
1:10.98
4
29
O'Hanlon, Kaitlin
Ephrata
1:11.43
4
30
Helm, Emily
Easton Area
1:12.04
3
31
Neeb, Dysen
Radnor
1:12.41
2
32
Cooper, Olivia
Radnor
1:13.24
4
33
Mangan, Mary Rose
Charter School o
1:14.51
4
34
Landry, Rebecca
Dover
1:15.29
1
35
Mangum, Zoe
Newark
1:16.88
2
36
Perry, Emily
Bethlehem Cathol
1:16.90
3
37
Blackwell, Shakeria
Christiana
1:17.14
1
38
McMahon, Audrey
Newark
1:19.13
1
39
Patel, Himali
Newark
1:22.12
2
40
Cavriullo, Zoe
Bethlehem Cathol
1:27.94
3
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preschutti, Hailey
Spring Ford
2:23.34
1
2
Dusellier, Emily
Souderton Area
2:23.54
1
3
Costarino, Jamie
Springside S
2:23.79
1
4
White, Shelby
Southern Lehigh
2:25.30
1
5
Trachtenberg, Sarah
Radnor
2:31.32
1
6
Earnshaw, Brianna
Methacton
2:33.96
1
7
Cloutier, McKenzie
New Hope - Soleb
2:35.54
1
8
Castillo, Andrea
Ephrata
2:36.00
1
9
Holub, Jessica
Methacton
2:36.13
1
10
Kaspszyk, Abby
Pleasant Valley
2:36.61
1
11
Ramos, Isamarie
Southern Lehigh
2:36.89
1
12
Sheller, Grace
Cardinal O'Hara
2:37.49
1
13
Carvell, Jordan
Ephrata
2:38.28
1
14
Glanz, Megan
Delaware Militar
2:40.27
1
15
Piraino, Justine
Cardinal O'Hara
2:41.02
1
16
Wilbur, Lisa
North Warren Reg
2:41.46
1
17
Collons, Marissa
Spring Ford
2:42.88
1
18
Carroll, Bridget
Phillipsburg
2:44.27
1
19
Ferebee, Hope
Souderton Area
2:44.56
1
20
Russo, Melissa
Pleasant Valley
2:45.65
1
21
Tarnowski, Bridget
Freedom
2:46.43
1
22
Ogutu, Hillary
Easton Area
2:46.72
1
23
Farrar, Kiana
Easton Area
2:48.84
1
24
Rowley, Samantha
Newark
2:50.75
1
25
Halm, Emily
Phillipsburg
2:51.05
1
26
Haynie, Anna
Red Lion Area
2:52.14
1
27
Roszyk, Meaghan
Bethlehem Cathol
2:53.10
1
28
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
2:54.98
1
29
Parker, Alyra
Reading
2:55.51
1
30
Giangrasso, Gabby
Radnor
3:01.28
1
31
Martinez, Elahni
Pennridge
3:01.88
1
32
Bello, Rhoda
William Penn
3:02.11
1
33
Walker, Alexia
Philadelphia HS
3:03.60
1
34
Fred, Mariah
Pennridge
3:07.47
1
35
Reed, Kaitlyn
Dover
3:13.33
1
36
Colon, Yaris
Christiana
3:25.63
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costarino, Jamie
Springside S
5:28.75
1
2
Palmer, Shaina
Freedom
5:40.63
1
3
fraczkowski, adrienne
Delaware Militar
5:41.93
1
4
Pereira-Ogan, Jane
Radnor
5:46.65
1
5
MacNeal, Sondra
Ephrata
5:46.84
1
6
Hurst, Vanessa
Ephrata
5:47.09
1
7
Subramoney, Caroline
Charter School o
5:48.38
1
8
Desir, Dieunise
William Penn
5:50.06
1
9
Anderson, Maria
Charter School o
5:50.58
1
10
Young, Samantha
Pleasant Valley
5:50.66
1
11
Straub, Laura
North Warren Reg
5:52.64
1
12
Deemer, Alexa
Freedom
5:56.99
1
13
Beston, Rachel
Newark
5:59.34
1
14
Ross, Natalie
Souderton Area
6:00.25
1
15
Paynter, Heather
Homer Center
6:01.03
1
16
Sheehan, Aine
Cardinal O'Hara
6:01.86
1
17
Hoey, Jessica
Cardinal O'Hara
6:01.87
1
18
Hughes, Christine
North Warren Reg
6:02.17
1
19
Johnson, Tara
Pittston Area
6:03.32
1
20
Singer, Hannah
New Hope - Soleb
6:04.21
1
21
Burliegh, Ave
Dover
6:06.41
1
22
Dougherty, Kathryn
Radnor
6:08.17
1
23
Kaspszyk, Abby
Pleasant Valley
6:11.29
1
24
Downing, Katherine
Notre Dame Green
6:13.15
1
25
Boyce, Katie
New Hope - Soleb
6:16.33
1
26
Mattiola, Rosalie
Southern Lehigh
6:22.03
1
27
Johnson, Renee
Spring Ford
6:24.45
1
28
Mitzak, Allison
Easton Area
6:26.36
1
29
Ferguson, Leah
Christiana
6:27.00
1
30
Henderson, Paige
Nazareth Area
6:27.09
1
31
Dowd, Steph
Souderton Area
6:29.61
1
32
Hanraty, Brooke
Springside S
6:29.65
1
33
Sowards, Jasmine
Brandywine
6:31.89
1
34
Burry, Sarah
Methacton
6:32.56
1
35
Lesko, Ashleigh
Notre Dame Green
6:32.68
1
36
Fox, Brooke
Nazareth Area
6:34.96
1
37
Willey, Alexandra
Phillipsburg
6:35.30
1
38
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
6:35.79
1
39
Reed, Kaitlyn
Dover
6:38.80
1
40
Oforikuma, Joyce
Philadelphia HS
7:14.86
1
41
Sachar, Serena
Newark
7:34.67
1
Womens Mile Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Ellisa
Easton Area
6:05.91
1
Womens 3000m Jack Pressman High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheva, Caitlyn
Pennridge
11:13.13
1
2
Christman, Samantha
Spring Ford
11:35.44
1
3
Paynter, Heather
Homer Center
11:45.70
1
4
Davidson, Ashley
Methacton
11:46.41
1
5
Bronstein, Maddie
North Warren Reg
11:53.52
1
6
Shea, Megan
Radnor
11:58.74
1
7
Qahash, Alyssa
Souderton Area
12:23.35
1
8
Vledder, Jenna
Spring Ford
12:28.04
1
9
Hairston, Dyani
Pottsgrove
12:32.87
1
10
Burliegh, Ave
Dover
12:40.84
1
11
Bereznak, Caroline
Radnor
12:43.33
1
12
Hanraty, Brooke
Springside S
13:09.03
1
13
Fox, Madison
Ephrata
13:15.66
1
14
Isackman, Brenna
Springside S
13:21.75
1
Womens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
09.36
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
09.45
nwi
1
3
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
09.62
nwi
1
4
Williams, Ashley
Easton Area
09.63
nwi
1
5
Damon, Sara
Pennridge
09.97
nwi
1
6
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
10.10
nwi
1
7
Witmer, Mary
Ephrata
10.82
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
09.55
nwi
4
2
Witmer, Mary
Ephrata
09.58
nwi
5
3
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
09.62
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
09.69
nwi
4
5
Perrine, Karra
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.93
nwi
5
6
Williams, Ashley
Easton Area
09.93
nwi
3
7
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
10.03
nwi
1
8
Damon, Sara
Pennridge
10.22
nwi
2
9
Staten, Aliyah
Philadelphia HS
10.22
nwi
1
10
Kresge, Alyssa
Nazareth Area
10.35
nwi
4
11
Watsey, Jadzia
Pennridge
10.37
nwi
5
12
Nesmith, Sierra
Philadelphia HS
10.44
nwi
3
13
Keir, Kayla
Cardinal O'Hara
10.74
nwi
2
14
Grumbrecht, Greer
Easton Area
11.24
nwi
3
15
OEHLERT, LEAH
Spring Ford
11.26
nwi
2
16
Garrity, Kaitlyn
Cardinal O'Hara
11.52
nwi
4
17
Williams, Rhiana
Red Lion Area
11.57
nwi
2
18
Kern, Douglas
Pennridge
11.65
nwi
2
19
Alston, Alinsa
Easton Area
11.82
nwi
4
20
Rainey, Imani
Cardinal O'Hara
12.02
nwi
2
21
Sherman, Alexis
Notre Dame Green
12.06
nwi
2
22
Scartelli, Jennifer
Notre Dame Green
12.21
nwi
5
23
Perry, Emily
Bethlehem Cathol
12.40
nwi
3
24
Sparks, Amira
Phillipsburg
12.57
nwi
1
25
Harris, Yve
Newark
12.63
nwi
1
26
Corvino, Gina
Bethlehem Cathol
12.67
nwi
3
27
Farley, Tori
Phillipsburg
12.69
nwi
1
28
Shucavage, Rachel
North Warren Reg
12.76
nwi
5
29
Torppey, Faith
North Warren Reg
13.10
nwi
4
30
Backus, Alexis
William Penn
13.15
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Foster
,
Stefania
,
Marshall
Methacton
1:50.24
4
2
Romeo
,
Przybylo
,
Major
,
Chapman
Pennridge
1:50.70
4
3
Davis
,
Foley
,
Reeves
,
Mcneil
Springside S
1:51.27
4
4
Kubitsky
,
Blanchar
,
Reightle
,
Tucker
Bethlehem Cathol
1:51.81
4
5
Hodge
,
White
,
Pina
,
Nesmith
Philadelphia HS
1:53.50
4
6
Higgin
,
Ope
,
Williams
,
Earl
William Penn
1:53.97
3
7
Krueger
,
DiPietro
,
Oehlert
,
Fenerty
Spring Ford
1:54.12
3
8
Chominsk
,
Godsey
,
West
,
Winter
Cardinal O'Hara
1:56.08
3
9
Brixen
,
Brevoort
,
Moore
,
Paraskew
Charter School o
1:56.79
2
10
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Ellison
,
Williams
Reading
1:57.42
2
11
Njenga
,
Smith
,
Dhilwayo
,
Pfautz
Ephrata
1:58.02
3
12
O'Shea
,
Thomas
,
Rathjens
,
McMillan
Phillipsburg
1:58.27
1
13
Dusellie
,
Roberts
,
Torchio
,
Kearns
Souderton Area
1:59.42
1
14
Mosley
,
Beckham
,
Pearson
,
Ferguson
Christiana
1:59.43
2
15
Nyabiosi
,
Thomas
,
Adkins-M
,
Jackson
Newark
2:02.08
2
16
Shucavag
,
Riley
,
Young
,
Holland
North Warren Reg
2:03.41
2
17
Patterso
,
Cerciell
,
Snyder
,
Robichea
Southern Lehigh
2:06.39
1
18
Fiel
,
Kom
,
Bloss
,
Ross
Notre Dame Green
2:06.64
1
19
Wylie
,
Murphy
,
Saxon
,
Flowers
World Commun
2:12.18
1
--
Hampton
,
Houston
,
Cann
,
Khan
Dover
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Easton Area
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharkey
,
Chominsk
,
Cicione
,
Martin
Cardinal O'Hara
4:10.13
2
2
Kubitsky
,
Blanchar
,
Reightle
,
Tucker
Bethlehem Cathol
4:23.15
2
3
Blackshi
,
Witmer
,
Voigt
,
Pfautz
Ephrata
4:25.71
2
4
Wong
,
Krueger
,
DiPietro
,
Oehlert
Spring Ford
4:28.50
2
5
Dusellie
,
Torchio
,
Doyle
,
Bell
Souderton Area
4:28.65
1
6
Ross
,
Haynie
,
Barshing
,
Gonzalez
Red Lion Area
4:28.75
2
7
Trachten
,
Gregg
,
Colton
,
Pereira-
Radnor
4:35.98
1
8
Sherman
,
Sherman
,
Bongiova
,
Earnshaw
Methacton
4:36.87
2
9
Nyabiosi
,
Thomas
,
Izzo
,
Rowley
Newark
4:45.65
1
10
O'Shea
,
Wicks
,
Rathjens
,
DiMarco
Phillipsburg
5:07.14
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharkey
,
Kelly
,
Cicione
,
Mancini
Cardinal O'Hara
10:17.19
1
2
Hurst
,
MacNeal
,
Castillo
,
Carvell
Ephrata
10:18.32
1
3
Bronstei
,
Straub
,
Wilbur
,
Hughes
North Warren Reg
11:01.81
1
4
Atiyeh
,
Deemer
,
Palmer
,
Tarnowsk
Freedom
11:11.13
1
5
Trachten
,
Raichek
,
Shea
,
Colton
Radnor
11:26.74
1
6
Batten
,
Ferebee
,
Le
,
Bell
Souderton Area
11:41.31
1
7
Connelly
,
Ferriss
,
Oehlert
,
Quinn
Spring Ford
11:46.31
1
8
Relay Team
Easton Area
12:01.03
1
9
Roszyk
,
Tucker
,
Biege
,
Spirk
Bethlehem Cathol
12:04.18
1
10
Camunas
,
Walsh
,
Avila
,
Haley
Phillipsburg
12:05.17
1
11
Davis
,
McKelvey
,
Hicks
,
Phillips
Pennridge
14:07.84
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costarin
,
Davis
,
Foley
,
Reeves
Springside S
4:33.59
3
2
Relay Team
Easton Area
4:36.99
2
3
Desir
,
Higgin
,
Ope
,
Williams
William Penn
4:42.28
2
4
Trachten
,
Gregg
,
Pereira-
,
Chen
Radnor
4:44.79
2
5
Sowards
,
Berkel
,
Copeland
,
Goslin
Brandywine
4:50.58
3
6
Conley
,
Birch
,
Jackson
,
Rainey
Cardinal O'Hara
4:50.97
3
7
Baumgart
,
Cummings
,
Wineburg
,
Egleston
Spring Ford
4:51.72
2
8
Sherman
,
Sherman
,
Bongiova
,
Earnshaw
Methacton
4:55.06
3
9
Major
,
Eister
,
Hicks
,
Smith
Pennridge
4:57.80
3
10
Thomas
,
Parker
,
Thomas
,
Coddingt
Reading
5:08.75
1
11
Mosley
,
Beckham
,
Pearson
,
Ferguson
Christiana
5:08.87
1
12
Ross
,
Batten
,
O'Donnel
,
Baccala
Souderton Area
5:12.99
1
13
Nowak
,
Mangan
,
Moore
,
Mangan
Charter School o
5:21.08
2
14
Adkins-M
,
Jackson
,
Moore
,
Mangum
Newark
5:32.59
1
15
Biege
,
Rosynk
,
Cavriull
,
Iannelli
Bethlehem Cathol
5:32.78
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharkey
,
Kelly
,
Cicione
,
Mancini
Cardinal O'Hara
12:47.26
1
2
Raichek
,
Steely
,
Shea
,
Colton
Radnor
13:59.61
1
3
Downing
,
Edwards
,
Scartell
,
Jordan
Notre Dame Green
13:59.94
1
4
Atiyeh
,
Deemer
,
Palmer
,
Tarnowsk
Freedom
14:06.36
1
5
Sherman
,
Sherman
,
Bongiova
,
Earnshaw
Methacton
14:16.35
1
6
Wong
,
Baumgart
,
Christma
,
Poet
Spring Ford
14:20.03
1
7
Hughes
,
Batten
,
O'Donnel
,
O'Donnel
Souderton Area
14:26.27
1
8
Milham
,
Beston
,
Izzo
,
Williams
Newark
14:35.43
1
9
Friesen
,
Davis
,
Souder
,
McKelvey
Pennridge
15:28.15
1
Womens Shot Put Doug Pollard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Troise, Alexia
Charter School o
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
2
Hartman, Crystal
Ephrata
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
3
Waddington, Victoria
Hatboro Horsham
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
4
Troise, Gabrielle
Charter School o
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
5
McEwen, Olivia
Souderton Area
32-09.25
(9.99m)
1
6
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
7
Baptiste, Michelle
Reading
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
8
Piraino, Justine
Cardinal O'Hara
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
9
Phillips, Destiny
Paul M. Hodgson
26-09.75
(8.17m)
1
10
OKERE, AKUNNA
Spring Ford
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Rudderow, Cassic
Spring Ford
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
12
Marth, Hannah
Northampton
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
13
Rycek, Bryanna
Northampton
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
14
Sulkosky, Amanda
Phillipsburg
24-09.25
(7.55m)
1
15
Pennypacker, Jessica
Methacton
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
16
Horst, Amanda
Ephrata
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
17
Kitchell, J
Notre Dame Green
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
18
Goslin, Abbey
Brandywine
20-00.25
(6.10m)
1
19
Stefani, Jamie
North Warren Reg
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
20
Butler, Kim
Christiana
19-07.75
(5.99m)
1
21
Hagaman, Nashea
Dover
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
22
Sparks, Amira
Phillipsburg
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
23
Earl, Tamara
William Penn
19-00.50
(5.80m)
1
24
Jacob, Shannon
Spring Ford
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
25
Cosby, Shekinah
Dover
15-06.50
(4.74m)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harewood, Casey
Liberty
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Nowak, Anna
Charter School o
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Cornell, Nicole
Spring Ford
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Njenga, Virginia
Ephrata
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Przybylowski, Katrina
Pennridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Friesen, Joanna
Pennridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
ELLISON, SHANICE
Reading
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Ford, Nicole
William Penn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Cole, Madeleine
Southern Lehigh
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Copeland, Asya
Brandywine
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Beninato, Allyson
Cardinal O'Hara
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Bell, Alicia
Pennridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Sayre, Emily
Methacton
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Coleman, Arianna
William Penn
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Lizzy
Souderton Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrity, Kaitlyn
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Bob Howard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hodge, Diamond
Philadelphia HS
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
2
Reeves, Julia
Springside S
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
3
Przybylowski, Ariana
Pennridge
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
4
Staten, Aliyah
Philadelphia HS
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
6
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
7
Patrick, Alex
Cardinal O'Hara
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Przybylowski, Katrina
Pennridge
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
9
Luciano, Jordan
Easton Area
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
10
Njenga, Virginia
Ephrata
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Emily
Phillipsburg
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
12
Giambra, Olivia
Pittston Area
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
13
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
13
ELLISON, SHANICE
Reading
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
15
Thompson, Michelle
Pennridge
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
16
Moreira, Michelle
Southern Lehigh
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
17
Foley, Kathleen
Springside S
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
17
Nesmith, Sierra
Philadelphia HS
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
19
Mangan, Clare
Charter School o
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
20
Meade, Emily
Nazareth Area
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
21
Mosley, Junei
Christiana
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
22
Cerciello, Bridget
Southern Lehigh
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
23
Coleman, Arianna
William Penn
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
24
Krueger, Maggie
Spring Ford
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
25
Backus, Alexis
William Penn
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
25
Garrity, Kaitlyn
Cardinal O'Hara
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
27
Patterson, Mary
Southern Lehigh
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
--
Pearson, Ja'Lyia
Christiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cann, Ananda
Dover
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tierney, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serratore, Nikki
Methacton
35-08.50
(10.88m)
nwi
1
2
Witmer, Mary
Ephrata
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
4
Przybylowski, Ariana
Pennridge
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
5
Mosley, Junei
Christiana
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
6
Stefaniak, Joanna
Methacton
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
7
Ope, Leslie
William Penn
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
8
Rankin, Sara
Cardinal O'Hara
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
9
Njenga, Virginia
Ephrata
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
10
Grant, Brianna
William Penn
30-10.75
(9.42m)
nwi
1
11
Kearns, Kelli
Souderton Area
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Michelle
Pennridge
30-06.75
(9.32m)
nwi
1
13
Voigt, Erica
Ephrata
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
14
Krueger, Maggie
Spring Ford
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
15
Cann, Ananda
Dover
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
15
Garrity, Kaitlyn
Cardinal O'Hara
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
17
Tierney, Allison
Cardinal O'Hara
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Emily
Pottsgrove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Jim Tuppeny High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Kennedy
Northern York (D
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
Montclair Kimber
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
MANZOLILLO, BRE
Schuylkill Valle
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
3
Beatty, Kristin
Methacton
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
5
Garpstas, Kayla
Hempfield (3)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Depner, Madison
Trinity (Camp Hi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Whalen, Brett
Cedar Cliff
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Blanchard, Mara
Bethlehem Cathol
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Grumbrecht, Greer
Easton Area
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Burner, Lucianne
North Pocono
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Billy, Dana
Souderton Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Sauer, Monica
Methacton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Kapralick, Lizzy
Methacton
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Alpha, Kaelee
Freedom
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Congleton, Emerson
Radnor
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Minehan, Rebecca
Tamaqua Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Krueger, Emma
Spring Ford
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Hare, Jamie
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Anitra
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Ardiles, Carla
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Amanda
Red Lion Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Sulkosky, Amanda
Phillipsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Fiel, Rachel
Notre Dame Green
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#emrey
#christmas-city
#relays
More news
2013 Results - Delaware DIAA Indoor State Championships
830 shares:
Emrey Christmas City Relays
,
Annville Cleona Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Annville, Pennsylvania
,
Bangor Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Pennsylvania
,
Bethlehem Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Salesianum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
8
9
2014
7
8
2013
10
11
2012
4
9
2011
1
4
2010
4
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#emrey
#christmas-city
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!